Shaft Brand
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Project X HZRDUS Black GEN 5 Driver Shafts .335 Tip
Project X
MSRP: $300.00Just: $225.00Project X HZRDUS Gen 5 Black Driver Shafts are available, get yours now! Tempo: FastLaunch: LowSpin: LowMSRP: $300.00Just: $225.00 -
Project X HZRDUS BLACK Hand Crafted Driver Shafts - Graphite - .335 Tip
Project X
Just: $200.00Project X HZDRDUS Black Hand Crafted Driver Shafts are designed to provide massive yardage gains for players with high swing speeds. HZDRDUS Black Driver HC Shafts are a matte black color and will...- Hand Crafted:
- Yes
Just: $200.00 -
Temporarily Out of stock
Project X HZRDUS SMOKE BLACK RDX Driver Shafts - .335 Tip
Project X
Just: $225.00Project X HZRDUS Smoke Black RDX Driver Shafts – Low Spin Power for Aggressive Swings Project X HZRDUS Smoke Black RDX Driver Shafts deliver a low spin, low launch profile built for the most...Just: $225.00 -
Temporarily Out of stock
Project X HZRDUS SMOKE BLUE RDX Driver Shafts - .335 Tip
Project X
Just: $225.00Project X HZRDUS Smoke Blue RDX Driver Shafts – Counterbalanced Power & Feel Project X HZRDUS Smoke Blue RDX Driver Shafts are built for golfers who crave explosive power with tour-level...Just: $225.00 -
Project X HZRDUS SMOKE iM10 MID Spin Driver Shafts .335 Tip
Project X
Just: $300.00Contrary to popular belief, when it comes to carbon fiber, stiffness and strength are not the same. Often a stiff material is very brittle, and a strong material is not very stiff. This makes shaft...Just: $300.00 -
Temporarily Out of stock
Project X HZRDUS SMOKE RED RDX Driver Shafts - .335 Tip
Project X
Just: $225.00Project X HZRDUS Smoke Red RDX Driver Shafts – Aggression Meets Elevation Project X HZRDUS Smoke Red RDX Driver Shafts are built for golfers who want to pair a fast, aggressive tempo with higher...- Material:
- Graphite
Just: $225.00 -
Temporarily Out of stock
Project X HZRDUS YELLOW HC Driver Shafts - Graphite - .335 Tip
Project X
Just: $300.00Renowned Project X HZDRDUS Yellow The Project X HZDRDUS Yellow is one of the most popular shafts out there today. These are a line from the innovative HZDRDUS series. Each Project X HZDRDUS shaft...- Hand Crafted:
- Yes
Just: $300.00 -
True Temper Black Gold .355 Iron Shafts
True Temper
Just: $30.00 - $240.00True Temper Black Gold Shafts are Progressive Weight "FREQUENCY TUNED". Shafts about 2" longer than needed for Standard Playing Length. Having Trouble Finding Something? Contact Us as We Probably...- Material:
- Steel
- Tip:
- .355 Taper
Just: $30.00 - $240.00 -
UST Mamiya ATTAS COOOL Driver Shafts - Graphite - .335 Tip
UST Mamiya
Just: $199.00UST Mamiya TSPX ATTAS COOOL Wood Shafts are a premium graphite driver or wood shafts upgrade that are Tour Spec Certified to be played in the PGA Tour. The Tour Spec ATTAS Coool is designed to be a...- Availability:
- DISCONTINUED - LAST AVAILABLE ARE LISTED
- TSPX INSTALLED:
- Yes; contact us for details
Just: $199.00 -
UST Mamiya TSPX VTS Red Driver Shafts - Graphite - .335 Tip
UST Mamiya
Just: $190.00UST Mamiya TSPX VTS Red Wood Shafts have the same characteristics and design as the Black and silver. However, the TSPX VTS Red Wood Shafts have a higher torque and only have three weight groups,...- Availability:
- DISCONTINUED - LAST AVAILABLE ARE LISTED
- TSPX INSTALLED:
- Yes; contact us for details
Just: $190.00 -
UST Mamiya TSPX VTS Silver Driver Shafts - Graphite - .335 Tip
UST Mamiya
Just: $190.00UST Mamiya TSPX VTS Silver Driver Shafts UST Mamiya TSPX VTS Silver Driver Shafts deliver a finely tuned blend of control and responsiveness for players seeking a balanced launch profile...- Availability:
- DISCONTINUED - LAST AVAILABLE ARE LISTED
- TSPX INSTALLED:
- Yes; contact us for details
Just: $190.00