Steel Shafts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Project X BLACKOUT Iron Shafts - Steel - .355 Tip
Project X
Just: $59.99 - $295.00Project X BLACKOUT Iron Shafts - Steel - .355 Tip- Availability:
- Shipped from Manufacturer's Warehouse
- Blackout:
- Black Onyx=Yes
Just: $59.99 - $295.00 -
Project X Chrome .370 Iron Shafts
Project X
Just: $48.99These Steel Iron Shafts in .370 Parallel tip are a precision shaft by Project X built for players of various playing skill. The Project X Flighted Steel Iron has three flex choices to choose from in...- Availability:
- Shipped from Manufacturer's Warehouse
- MATERIAL:
- Steel
Just: $48.99 -
Project X Chrome Iron Shafts - Steel - .355 Tip
Project X
Just: $48.99 - $391.92Project X Chrome Iron Shafts Project X Chrome Iron Shafts are designed with a consistent, stout profile that offers elite-level stability for players with fast, aggressive swings. Known for...- Availability:
- Shipped from Manufacturer's Warehouse
Just: $48.99 - $391.92 -
Project X Chrome Wedge Shafts .355 Tip
Project X
Just: $48.99Project X Chrome Wedge Shafts Project X Chrome Wedge Shafts are designed to seamlessly transition from your iron set into your scoring clubs. Built to complement Project X iron shafts, the wedge...Just: $48.99 -
Project X IO Steel Iron Shafts - .355 Tip
Project X
Just: $54.99 - $439.92Project X IO Steel Iron Shafts Project X IO (Individually Optimized) builds upon the legacy of the PXi shaft, delivering a refined profile that adjusts dynamically across flex options. Each flex...- Availability:
- Shipped from Manufacturer's Warehouse
Just: $54.99 - $439.92 -
Project X LS Steel Iron Shafts - .355 Tip
Project X
Just: $54.99 - $439.92Project X LS Steel Iron Shafts Project X LS (Low Spin) represents the latest innovation in the iconic Project X iron shaft lineup. Engineered for elite ball strikers who generate high clubhead...- Availability:
- Shipped from Manufacturer's Warehouse
Just: $54.99 - $439.92 -
Project X LZ CHROME Iron Shafts - Steel - .355 Tip
Project X
Just: $51.99 - $415.92Project X LZ Chrome Iron Shafts Project X LZ Chrome Iron Shafts deliver an unmatched combination of control and feel thanks to proprietary Loading Zone (LZ) Technology. This innovative design...- Availability:
- Shipped from Manufacturer's Warehouse
Just: $51.99 - $415.92 -
Project X Red 100g 5.5 Flex Steel Iron Shafts - .355 Tip
Project X
Just: $46.99 - $375.92Project X Red 100g 5.5 Flex Steel Iron Shafts Project X Red 100g 5.5 Flex Steel Iron Shafts deliver tour-level feel with added height and spin for players seeking maximum playability and stopping...Just: $46.99 - $375.92 -
Project X Red 110g 6.0 Flex Steel Iron Shafts - .355 Tip
Project X
Just: $46.99 - $375.92Project X Red 110g 6.0 Flex Steel Iron Shafts Project X Red is the next evolution in performance innovation. Building on the legendary feel and control of the original Project X, the Red edition...Just: $46.99 - $375.92 -
Project X Red 120g 6.5 Flex Steel Iron Shafts - .355 Tip
Project X
Just: $46.99 - $375.92Project X Red 120g 6.5 Flex Steel Iron Shafts Project X Red 120g 6.5 Flex Steel Iron Shafts are engineered to offer high-level performance with enhanced launch and spin control for golfers who...Just: $46.99 - $375.92 -
Project X RIFLE Iron Shafts - Steel - .370 Tip
Project X
Just: $41.99Rifle Iron Shafts by Project X are perfect for professional club builders who are seeking maximum customization options. The Rifle shaft is a frequency tuned shaft which makes the shaft more stable...Just: $41.99 -
True Temper AMT Black Taper Iron Shafts
True Temper
Just: $39.99 - $279.93True Temper AMT Black Taper Iron Shafts True Temper AMT Black Taper Iron Shafts provide a perfect balance of speed, launch, and control for players seeking a smooth transition from long irons to...- Availability:
- Shipped from Manufacturer's Warehouse
- Material:
- Steel
- Tip:
- .355 Taper
Just: $39.99 - $279.93 -
True Temper AMT Black Taper Iron Shafts .355 Tip
True Temper
Just: $44.99 - $359.92True Temper AMT Black Taper Iron Shafts These updated True Temper AMT Black Taper Iron Shafts provide a perfect balance of speed, launch, and control for players seeking a smooth transition from...- Availability:
- Shipped from Manufacturer's Warehouse
- Material:
- Steel
- Tip:
- .355 Taper
Just: $44.99 - $359.92 -
True Temper AMT Red Taper Iron Shafts
True Temper
Just: $39.99 - $279.93True Temper AMT Red Taper Iron Shafts True Temper AMT Red Taper Iron Shafts are engineered to deliver maximum launch, peak height, and spin for players seeking to gain distance and...- Availability:
- Shipped from Manufacturer's Warehouse
- Material:
- Steel
- Tip:
- .355 Taper
Just: $39.99 - $279.93 -
True Temper AMT Red Taper Iron Shafts .355 Tip
True Temper
Just: $44.99 - $314.93True Temper AMT Red Taper Iron Shafts - with updated graphics for 2025! True Temper AMT Red Taper Iron Shafts are engineered to deliver maximum launch, peak height, and spin for players seeking...- Availability:
- Shipped from Manufacturer's Warehouse
- Material:
- Steel
- Tip:
- .355 Taper
Just: $44.99 - $314.93 -
True Temper AMT Silver Taper Iron Shafts .355 Tip
True Temper
Just: $44.99 - $359.92True Temper AMT Silver Taper Iron Shafts True Temper AMT Silver Taper Iron Shafts are built for players looking for a middle ground between the AMT Tour White and the AMT Black with a mid-spin,...- Availability:
- Shipped from Manufacturer's Warehouse
- Material:
- Steel
- Tip:
- .355 Taper
Just: $44.99 - $359.92